COPPA LIBERTADORES 2020

 

GRUPPO 1

Punti G V N P GF GS DR
Independiente del Valle 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
Flamengo 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
Atlético Junior 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Barcelona 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
04.03.2020 23:15 Barcelona Independiente del Valle 0 : 3
05.03.2020 01:30 Atlético Junior Flamengo RJ 1 : 2
12.03.2020 01:30 Independiente del Valle Atlético Junior -:-
01:30 Flamengo RJ Barcelona -:-
20.03.2020 01:00 Barcelona Atlético Junior -:-
01:00 Independiente del Valle Flamengo RJ -:-
08.04.2020 00:15 Barcelona Flamengo RJ -:-
02:30 Atlético Junior Independiente del Valle -:-
23.04.2020 02:30 Atlético Junior Barcelona -:-
02:30 Flamengo RJ Independiente del Valle -:-
07.05.2020 02:30 Flamengo RJ Atlético Junior -:-
02:30 Independiente del Valle Barcelona -:-

 

GRUPPO 2

Punti G V N P GF GS DR
Palmeiras 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
Bolivar 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
Guarani 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
Tigre 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
04.03.2020 23:15 Tigre Palmeiras 0 : 2
05.03.2020 01:30 Guaraní Bolívar 2 : 0
10.03.2020 23:15 Bolívar Tigre 2 : 0
11.03.2020 01:30 Palmeiras Guaraní 3 : 1
19.03.2020 01:30 Bolívar Palmeiras -:-
23:00 Guaraní Tigre -:-
08.04.2020 00:15 Tigre Bolívar -:-
09.04.2020 02:30 Guaraní Palmeiras -:-
23.04.2020 00:15 Palmeiras Bolívar -:-
24.04.2020 02:00 Tigre Guaraní -:-
07.05.2020 02:30 Bolívar Guaraní -:-
02:30 Palmeiras Tigre -:-

 

GRUPPO 3

Punti G V N P GF GS DR
Jorge Wilstermann 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Athletico Paranaense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
Peñarol 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Colo-Colo 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
04.03.2020 01:30 Athletico Paranaense Peñarol 1 : 0
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann Colo-Colo 2 : 0
11.03.2020 23:15 Colo-Colo Athletico Paranaense -:-
23:15 Peñarol Jorge Wilstermann -:-
17.03.2020 23:15 Jorge Wilstermann Athletico Paranaense -:-
23:15 Colo-Colo Peñarol -:-
09.04.2020 00:15 Athletico Paranaense Colo-Colo -:-
10.04.2020 00:00 Jorge Wilstermann Peñarol -:-
22.04.2020 00:15 Peñarol Colo-Colo -:-
02:30 Athletico Paranaense Jorge Wilstermann -:-
06.05.2020 02:30 Peñarol Athletico Paranaense -:-
02:30 Colo-Colo Jorge Wilstermann -:-

 

GRUPPO 4

Punti G V N P GF GS DR
LDU Quito 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
Deportivo Binacional 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
São Paulo FC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
River Plate 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
05.03.2020 01:30 LDU Quito River Plate 3 : 0
06.03.2020 03:00 Deportivo Binacional São Paulo FC 2 : 1
11.03.2020 23:15 River Plate Deportivo Binacional -:-
12.03.2020 01:30 São Paulo FC LDU Quito -:-
18.03.2020 01:30 Deportivo Binacional LDU Quito -:-
01:30 São Paulo FC River Plate -:-
08.04.2020 02:30 Deportivo Binacional River Plate -:-
02:30 LDU Quito São Paulo FC -:-
22.04.2020 02:30 LDU Quito Deportivo Binacional -:-
23.04.2020 02:30 River Plate São Paulo FC -:-
06.05.2020 02:30 São Paulo FC Deportivo Binacional -:-
02:30 River Plate LDU Quito -:-

 

GRUPPO 5

Punti G V N P GF GS DR
Internacional 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
Gremio Porto Alegre 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
América de Cali 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
Universidad Catòlica 0 2 0 0 1 1 5 -4
03.03.2020 23:15 Internacional Universidad Católica 3 : 0
04.03.2020 01:30 América de Cali Grêmio Porto Alegre 0 : 2
10.03.2020 23:15 Universidad Católica América de Cali 1 : 2
13.03.2020 01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre Internacional -:-
18.03.2020 23:15 Internacional América de Cali -:-
19.03.2020 01:30 Universidad Católica Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
09.04.2020 02:30 América de Cali Universidad Católica -:-
02:30 Internacional Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
22.04.2020 00:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Universidad Católica -:-
02:30 América de Cali Internacional -:-
08.05.2020 02:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre América de Cali -:-
02:30 Universidad Católica Internacional -:-

 

GRUPPO 6

Punti G V N P GF GS DR
Racing Club 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
Nacional 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
Estudiantes de Mérida 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Alianza Lima 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
05.03.2020 23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida Racing Club 1 : 2
06.03.2020 01:00 Alianza Lima Nacional 0 : 1
12.03.2020 23:00 Nacional Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
13.03.2020 01:00 Racing Club Alianza Lima -:-
18.03.2020 23:15 Estudiantes de Mérida Alianza Lima -:-
23:15 Racing Club Nacional -:-
08.04.2020 00:15 Estudiantes de Mérida Nacional -:-
09.04.2020 02:30 Alianza Lima Racing Club -:-
23.04.2020 00:15 Nacional Racing Club -:-
02:30 Alianza Lima Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
07.05.2020 00:15 Nacional Alianza Lima -:-
00:15 Racing Club Estudiantes de Mérida -:-

 

GRUPPO 7

Punti G V N P GF GS DR
Santos FC 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
Club Olimpia 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Delfín SC 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
Defensa y Justicia 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
03.03.2020 23:15 Defensa y Justicia Santos FC 1 : 2
05.03.2020 01:30 Delfín SC Club Olimpia 1 : 1
10.03.2020 23:15 Santos FC Delfín SC 1 : 0
12.03.2020 01:30 Club Olimpia Defensa y Justicia -:-
17.03.2020 23:15 Defensa y Justicia Delfín SC -:-
18.03.2020 01:30 Santos FC Club Olimpia -:-
09.04.2020 00:15 Defensa y Justicia Club Olimpia -:-
10.04.2020 04:00 Delfín SC Santos FC -:-
24.04.2020 00:00 Club Olimpia Santos FC -:-
04:00 Delfín SC Defensa y Justicia -:-
06.05.2020 00:15 Club Olimpia Delfín SC -:-
00:15 Santos FC Defensa y Justicia -:-

 

GRUPPO 8

Punti G V N P GF GS DR
Libertad 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
Boca Juniors 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3
Caracas FC 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
Independiente Medellín 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
04.03.2020 01:30 Caracas FC Boca Juniors 1 : 1
01:30 Independiente Medellín Libertad 1 : 2
11.03.2020 01:30 Boca Juniors Independiente Medellín 3 : 0
01:30 Libertad Caracas FC 3 : 2
19.03.2020 01:30 Libertad Boca Juniors -:-
01:30 Independiente Medellín Caracas FC -:-
09.04.2020 00:15 Caracas FC Libertad -:-
10.04.2020 02:00 Independiente Medellín Boca Juniors -:-
22.04.2020 02:30 Boca Juniors Libertad -:-
23.04.2020 00:15 Caracas FC Independiente Medellín -:-
08.05.2020 02:30 Boca Juniors Caracas FC -:-
02:30 Libertad Independiente Medellín -:-

 

 

Per consultare la pagina ufficiale premi quì.

Per tornare nella home page premi quì.

Subscribe US Now